Preliminary Schedule

 
Week Aug. 24, 2020 - Aug. 29, 2020
Monday 24/8 Tuesday 25/8 Wednesday 26/8 Thursday 27/8 Friday 28/8 Not Placed
Summer
Summer
Summer
Summer
Summer
Summer
Probabilistic Models and Machine Learning (TSP-IA304)
? @ ?
Databases (TPT-SD202)
? @ ?
 
Week Aug. 31, 2020 - Sept. 5, 2020
Monday 31/8 Tuesday 1/9 Wednesday 2/9 Thursday 3/9 Friday 4/9 Not Placed
Summer
Summer
Summer
Summer
Summer
Summer
 
Week Sept. 7, 2020 - Sept. 12, 2020
Monday 7/9 Tuesday 8/9 Wednesday 9/9 Thursday 10/9 Friday 11/9 Not Placed
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Image understanding (TPT-AIC-DK922)
09:00-12:15
??? @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Image mining and content-based retrieval (TPT-AIC-DK921)
13:30-16:45
??? @ ENSTA
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Sept. 14, 2020 - Sept. 19, 2020
Monday 14/9 Tuesday 15/9 Wednesday 16/9 Thursday 17/9 Friday 18/9 Not Placed
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Architectures for Big Data (TPT-DATAAI921)
13:30-17:15
??? @ TP
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Image understanding (TPT-AIC-DK922)
09:00-12:15
??? @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Image mining and content-based retrieval (TPT-AIC-DK921)
13:30-16:45
??? @ ENSTA
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Sept. 21, 2020 - Sept. 26, 2020
Monday 21/9 Tuesday 22/9 Wednesday 23/9 Thursday 24/9 Friday 25/9 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Architectures for Big Data (TPT-DATAAI921)
13:30-17:15
??? @ TP
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Image understanding (TPT-AIC-DK922)
09:00-12:15
??? @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Image mining and content-based retrieval (TPT-AIC-DK921)
13:30-16:45
??? @ ENSTA
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Sept. 28, 2020 - Oct. 3, 2020
Monday 28/9 Tuesday 29/9 Wednesday 30/9 Thursday 1/10 Friday 2/10 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Architectures for Big Data (TPT-DATAAI921)
13:30-17:15
??? @ TP
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Image understanding (TPT-AIC-DK922)
09:00-12:15
??? @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Image mining and content-based retrieval (TPT-AIC-DK921)
13:30-16:45
??? @ ENSTA
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Oct. 5, 2020 - Oct. 10, 2020
Monday 5/10 Tuesday 6/10 Wednesday 7/10 Thursday 8/10 Friday 9/10 Not Placed
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Architectures for Big Data (TPT-DATAAI921)
13:30-17:15
??? @ TP
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Image understanding (TPT-AIC-DK922)
09:00-12:15
??? @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Image mining and content-based retrieval (TPT-AIC-DK921)
13:30-16:45
??? @ ENSTA
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Oct. 12, 2020 - Oct. 17, 2020
Monday 12/10 Tuesday 13/10 Wednesday 14/10 Thursday 15/10 Friday 16/10 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Architectures for Big Data (TPT-DATAAI921)
13:30-17:15
??? @ TP
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Image understanding (TPT-AIC-DK922)
09:00-12:15
??? @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Image mining and content-based retrieval (TPT-AIC-DK921)
13:30-16:45
??? @ ENSTA
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Oct. 19, 2020 - Oct. 24, 2020
Monday 19/10 Tuesday 20/10 Wednesday 21/10 Thursday 22/10 Friday 23/10 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Architectures for Big Data (TPT-DATAAI921)
13:30-17:15
??? @ TP
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Image understanding (TPT-AIC-DK922)
09:00-12:15
??? @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Image mining and content-based retrieval (TPT-AIC-DK921)
13:30-16:45
??? @ ENSTA
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Autumn
 
Week Oct. 26, 2020 - Oct. 31, 2020
Monday 26/10 Tuesday 27/10 Wednesday 28/10 Thursday 29/10 Friday 30/10 Not Placed
Autumn
Autumn
Autumn
Autumn
Autumn
Autumn
 
Week Nov. 2, 2020 - Nov. 7, 2020
Monday 2/11 Tuesday 3/11 Wednesday 4/11 Thursday 5/11 Friday 6/11 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Mining of Large Datasets (TPT-SD201)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big Data Processing (TPT-DATAAI922)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Logics and Symbolic AI (TPT-IA301)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Nov. 9, 2020 - Nov. 14, 2020
Monday 9/11 Tuesday 10/11 Wednesday 11/11 Thursday 12/11 Friday 13/11 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Constraint programming (ENSTA-IA302)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Softskills seminar (M2 only) (TPT-DATAAI941 Softskills seminar)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Database management systems (X-INF553)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
 
Week Nov. 16, 2020 - Nov. 21, 2020
Monday 16/11 Tuesday 17/11 Wednesday 18/11 Thursday 19/11 Friday 20/11 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Emergence in Complex Systems (TPT-AthensTPT-09)
09:00-17:00
??? @ TP
Machine Learning (TPT-DATAAI901)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Emergence in Complex Systems (TPT-AthensTPT-09)
09:00-17:00
??? @ TP
Emergence in Complex Systems (TPT-AthensTPT-09)
09:00-17:00
??? @ TP
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Emergence in Complex Systems (TPT-AthensTPT-09)
09:00-17:00
??? @ TP
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Emergence in Complex Systems (TPT-AthensTPT-09)
09:00-17:00
??? @ TP
 
Week Nov. 23, 2020 - Nov. 28, 2020
Monday 23/11 Tuesday 24/11 Wednesday 25/11 Thursday 26/11 Friday 27/11 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Navigation for autonomous systems (TPT-DATAAI963)
09:00-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Nov. 30, 2020 - Dec. 5, 2020
Monday 30/11 Tuesday 1/12 Wednesday 2/12 Thursday 3/12 Friday 4/12 Not Placed
Data Visualization (X-INF552)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Machine & Deep Learning Introduction (X-INF554)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Navigation for autonomous systems (TPT-DATAAI963)
09:00-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Topological Data Analysis (X-INF556)
08:30-12:45
??? @ X
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Dec. 7, 2020 - Dec. 12, 2020
Monday 7/12 Tuesday 8/12 Wednesday 9/12 Thursday 10/12 Friday 11/12 Not Placed
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Navigation for autonomous systems (TPT-DATAAI963)
09:00-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Dec. 14, 2020 - Dec. 19, 2020
Monday 14/12 Tuesday 15/12 Wednesday 16/12 Thursday 17/12 Friday 18/12 Not Placed
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Navigation for autonomous systems (TPT-DATAAI963)
09:00-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Big data infrastructures (TSP-CSC5003-1)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Dec. 21, 2020 - Dec. 26, 2020
Monday 21/12 Tuesday 22/12 Wednesday 23/12 Thursday 24/12 Friday 25/12 Not Placed
New year
New year
New year
New year
New year
New year
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Dec. 28, 2020 - Jan. 2, 2021
Monday 28/12 Tuesday 29/12 Wednesday 30/12 Thursday 31/12 Friday 1/1 Not Placed
New year
New year
New year
New year
New year
New year
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Jan. 4, 2021 - Jan. 9, 2021
Monday 4/1 Tuesday 5/1 Wednesday 6/1 Thursday 7/1 Friday 8/1 Not Placed
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Navigation for autonomous systems (TPT-DATAAI963)
09:00-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TP
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Jan. 11, 2021 - Jan. 16, 2021
Monday 11/1 Tuesday 12/1 Wednesday 13/1 Thursday 14/1 Friday 15/1 Not Placed
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
TP @ TP
Navigation for autonomous systems (TPT-DATAAI963)
09:00-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TP
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Jan. 18, 2021 - Jan. 23, 2021
Monday 18/1 Tuesday 19/1 Wednesday 20/1 Thursday 21/1 Friday 22/1 Not Placed
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Navigation for autonomous systems (TPT-DATAAI963)
09:00-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Multimodal Dialogue (TPT-IA315)
09:00-12:00
??? @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Programming with GPU for Deep Learning (TPT-IA307)
09:00-16:45
??? @ TP
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TP
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Jan. 25, 2021 - Jan. 30, 2021
Monday 25/1 Tuesday 26/1 Wednesday 27/1 Thursday 28/1 Friday 29/1 Not Placed
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Reinforcement Learning (TPT-IA318)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TSP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Machine Learning in High Dimension (TPT-IA317)
09:00-12:00
Cours @ TP
Knowledge Base Construction (TPT-DATAAI964)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Graph mining and Clustering (TPT-MITRO209)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Programming with GPU for Deep Learning (TPT-IA307)
09:00-16:45
??? @ TP
Semantic Networks (CSC5003-2)
14:00-17:15
??? @ TP
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
Kernel Machines (TPT-IA326)
? @ ?
 
Week Feb. 1, 2021 - Feb. 6, 2021
Monday 1/2 Tuesday 2/2 Wednesday 3/2 Thursday 4/2 Friday 5/2 Not Placed
Self-Organising Multi-Agent Systems (TPT-DATAAI961)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
AI Ethics (TPT-DATAAI951)
13:30-16:45
Cours @ TP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Efficient resolution of logical models (ENSTA-IA303)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Programming with GPU for Deep Learning (TPT-IA307)
09:00-16:45
??? @ TP
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
 
Week Feb. 8, 2021 - Feb. 13, 2021
Monday 8/2 Tuesday 9/2 Wednesday 10/2 Thursday 11/2 Friday 12/2 Not Placed
Learning for robotics (ENSTA - IA305)
08:30-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Efficient resolution of logical models (ENSTA-IA303)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Programming with GPU for Deep Learning (TPT-IA307)
09:00-16:45
??? @ TP
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
 
Week Feb. 15, 2021 - Feb. 20, 2021
Monday 15/2 Tuesday 16/2 Wednesday 17/2 Thursday 18/2 Friday 19/2 Not Placed
Learning for robotics (ENSTA - IA305)
08:30-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Efficient resolution of logical models (ENSTA-IA303)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Winter
Machine Learning: Shallow & Deep Learning (TPT-DATAAI902)
? @ ?
 
Week Feb. 22, 2021 - Feb. 27, 2021
Monday 22/2 Tuesday 23/2 Wednesday 24/2 Thursday 25/2 Friday 26/2 Not Placed
Winter
Winter
Winter
Winter
Winter
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
Winter
 
Week March 1, 2021 - March 6, 2021
Monday 1/3 Tuesday 2/3 Wednesday 3/3 Thursday 4/3 Friday 5/3 Not Placed
Learning for robotics (ENSTA - IA305)
08:30-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Efficient resolution of logical models (ENSTA-IA303)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Systems for Big Data (X-INF583)
14:00-18:00
??? @ X
 
Week March 8, 2021 - March 13, 2021
Monday 8/3 Tuesday 9/3 Wednesday 10/3 Thursday 11/3 Friday 12/3 Not Placed
Learning for robotics (ENSTA - IA305)
08:30-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Advanced Machine Learning and Autonomous Agents (X-INF581-1)
14:00-18:15
??? @ X
Efficient resolution of logical models (ENSTA-IA303)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
 
Week March 15, 2021 - March 20, 2021
Monday 15/3 Tuesday 16/3 Wednesday 17/3 Thursday 18/3 Friday 19/3 Not Placed
Learning for robotics (ENSTA - IA305)
08:30-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Efficient resolution of logical models (ENSTA-IA303)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
 
Week March 22, 2021 - March 27, 2021
Monday 22/3 Tuesday 23/3 Wednesday 24/3 Thursday 25/3 Friday 26/3 Not Placed
Learning for robotics (ENSTA - IA305)
08:30-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Efficient resolution of logical models (ENSTA-IA303)
09:00-12:15
??? @ ENSTA
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
Text Mining and NLP (X-INF582)
08:30-12:30
??? @ X
 
Week March 29, 2021 - April 3, 2021
Monday 29/3 Tuesday 30/3 Wednesday 31/3 Thursday 1/4 Friday 2/4 Not Placed
Learning for robotics (ENSTA - IA305)
08:30-12:00
??? @ ENSTA
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
 
Week April 5, 2021 - April 10, 2021
Monday 5/4 Tuesday 6/4 Wednesday 7/4 Thursday 8/4 Friday 9/4 Not Placed
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
 
Week April 12, 2021 - April 17, 2021
Monday 12/4 Tuesday 13/4 Wednesday 14/4 Thursday 15/4 Friday 16/4 Not Placed
Logic & Knowledge representation (TPT-SD206)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
 
Week April 19, 2021 - April 24, 2021
Monday 19/4 Tuesday 20/4 Wednesday 21/4 Thursday 22/4 Friday 23/4 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Spring
 
Week April 26, 2021 - May 1, 2021
Monday 26/4 Tuesday 27/4 Wednesday 28/4 Thursday 29/4 Friday 30/4 Not Placed
Spring
Spring
Spring
Spring
Spring
Spring
 
Week May 3, 2021 - May 8, 2021
Monday 3/5 Tuesday 4/5 Wednesday 5/5 Thursday 6/5 Friday 7/5 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week May 10, 2021 - May 15, 2021
Monday 10/5 Tuesday 11/5 Wednesday 12/5 Thursday 13/5 Friday 14/5 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week May 17, 2021 - May 22, 2021
Monday 17/5 Tuesday 18/5 Wednesday 19/5 Thursday 20/5 Friday 21/5 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week May 24, 2021 - May 29, 2021
Monday 24/5 Tuesday 25/5 Wednesday 26/5 Thursday 27/5 Friday 28/5 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week May 31, 2021 - June 5, 2021
Monday 31/5 Tuesday 1/6 Wednesday 2/6 Thursday 3/6 Friday 4/6 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week June 7, 2021 - June 12, 2021
Monday 7/6 Tuesday 8/6 Wednesday 9/6 Thursday 10/6 Friday 11/6 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week June 14, 2021 - June 19, 2021
Monday 14/6 Tuesday 15/6 Wednesday 16/6 Thursday 17/6 Friday 18/6 Not Placed
Data Stream Mining (TPT-DATAAI962)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Basics of image processing and analysis (TPT-DATAAI965)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week June 21, 2021 - June 26, 2021
Monday 21/6 Tuesday 22/6 Wednesday 23/6 Thursday 24/6 Friday 25/6 Not Placed
Cognitive approach to NLP (TPT-SD-213)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Machine Learning for Text Mining (TPT-SD-TSIA214)
08:30-11:45
??? @ TP
Graph Mining (TPT-SD212)
13:30-16:45
??? @ TP
 
Week June 28, 2021 - July 3, 2021
Monday 28/6 Tuesday 29/6 Wednesday 30/6 Thursday 1/7 Friday 2/7 Not Placed

Courses